Baby Thermal Set Moms Pet Size Chart

Size Shoulder Sleeve Length Chest Waist Top Length Bottom Length
0 to 3M 0 to 3M 19.07.5 19.07.5 42.016.6 36.014.2 25.09.8 30.011.8
3 to 6M 3 to 6M 20.0 7.9 21.08.3 44.0 17.4 27.0 10.6 38.0 15.0 33.0 13.0
6 to 9M 6 to 9M 21.0 8.3 23.09.1 46.0 18.2 29.0 11.4 40.0 15.8 36.0 14.2
9 to 12M 9 to 12M 22.0 8.7 24.09.4 48.0 18.8 30.0 11.8 42.0 16.6 39.0 15.4

How to Measure