Baby Thermal Set Moms Pet Size Chart
| Size | Shoulder | Sleeve Length | Chest | Waist | Top Length | Bottom Length |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 to 3M 0 to 3M | 19.07.5 | 19.07.5 | 42.016.6 | 36.014.2 | 25.09.8 | 30.011.8 |
| 3 to 6M 3 to 6M | 20.0 7.9 | 21.08.3 | 44.0 17.4 | 27.0 10.6 | 38.0 15.0 | 33.0 13.0 |
| 6 to 9M 6 to 9M | 21.0 8.3 | 23.09.1 | 46.0 18.2 | 29.0 11.4 | 40.0 15.8 | 36.0 14.2 |
| 9 to 12M 9 to 12M | 22.0 8.7 | 24.09.4 | 48.0 18.8 | 30.0 11.8 | 42.0 16.6 | 39.0 15.4 |
How to Measure
